CONTATO: 54 3344.1343
LER REGULAMENTO DO RANKING
Categoria A1
PI PA Tenista P J V D WO SP SC SS GP GC SG
4 1
Odair Vidal
10 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 25 14 11
3 2
Eduardo Sachetti
9 3 1 2 0 2 4 -2 25 31 -6
6 3
Mauro Bacega
9 3 1 2 0 2 5 -3 27 39 -12
5 4
Daniel De Bastiani
7 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 33 35 -2
1 5
Ronaldo Comiran
5 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 12 2 10
9 6
Felipe Sachetti
5 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 12 6 6
10 7
Manoel Augusto Golin
2 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 17 19 -2
7 8
Carlos Adriano Stein Costa
2 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 8 13 -5
2 9
Vinícius Roman
0 0 0 0
8 10
Luis Arcangelo Girardi
0 0 0 0
Categoria A2
PI PA Tenista P J V D WO SP SC SS GP GC SG
1 1
Daniel Graminha Vieira
10 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 35 26 9
3 2
Claudio Lucion
7 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 29 26 3
7 3
Aurio Fortunato
6 3 0 3 0 0 6 -6 22 38 -16
8 4
Eslon Henrique Bogoni
5 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 13 9 4
2 5
João Luis Girardi
5 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 19 11 8
6 6
Adriano Kadini
2 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 11 19 -8
4 7
Lucas Hanel
0 0 0 0
5 8
Giovani Girardi
0 0 0 0
9 9
Juliano Grandi
0 0 0 0
10 10
Ildo Costella
0 0 0 0
Categoria B1
PI PA Tenista P J V D WO SP SC SS GP GC SG
4 1
Vinícius Posser
5 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 13 8 5
9 2
Andrigue Brazaca
2 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 8 13 -5
1 3
Milton Girardi
0 0 0 0
2 4
Alessandro Gusso
0 0 0 0
3 5
Felipe de Oliveira Neto
0 0 0 0
5 6
Orlei Moresco Junior
0 0 0 0
6 7
Marius de Quadros
0 0 0 0
7 8
José Alberto Silva
0 0 0 0
8 9
Cristiano Artuzi
0 0 0 0
10 10
Mauricio Marcon
0 0 0 0
Categoria B2
PI PA Tenista P J V D WO SP SC SS GP GC SG
10 1
Maicom Eduardo Favaro
17 4 3 1 0 6 3 3 49 30 19
5 2
Eduardo Bortoloto
10 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 24 7 17
4 3
Altemir Bacega
9 3 1 2 0 3 4 -1 35 41 -6
9 4
Igor Spanholi
5 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 21 19 2
8 5
Alexandre Caselani
2 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 14 18 -4
6 6
Pedro Zolet
2 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 8 12 -4
2 7
Douglas Baseggio
0 2 0 2 2 0 4 -4 0 24 -24
1 8
Rafael Scariot Danieli
0 0 0 0
3 9
Leonardo Biasi
0 0 0 0
7 10
Marcos Vinicius Lusa
0 0 0 0
Categoria C1
PI PA Tenista P J V D WO SP SC SS GP GC SG
5 1
Rafael Agnoletto
5 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 12 6 6
4 2
Eron Paulo Borges
2 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 6 12 -6
1 3
Felipe Damiani
0 0 0 0
2 4
Celso José Poletto
0 0 0 0
3 5
Tiago Coronetti
0 0 0 0
6 6
André Caumo
0 0 0 0
7 7
Claudio Almeida
0 0 0 0
8 8
Taiane Bacega
0 0 0 0
9 9
Rafael Zanchetta Vieira
0 0 0 0
10 10
Magda de Quadros Girardi
0 0 0 0
Categoria C2
PI PA Tenista P J V D WO SP SC SS GP GC SG
1 1
Alexandre Lucion
0 0 0 0
2 2
Leonardo Moro
0 0 0 0
3 3
Rafael Sager Lucion
0 0 0 0
4 4
Alan Gilberto Franceschet dos Santos
0 0 0 0
5 5
Roberson Variza
0 0 0 0
6 6
Eron Paulo Borges Filho
0 0 0 0
7 7
Fabrício Cauduro
0 0 0 0
8 8
Ana Cristina Bacega De Bastiani
0 0 0 0
9 9
Emanuel Gasparin
0 0 0 0
10 10
Helder Cauduro
0 0 0 0
11 11
Isaac Fontana
0 0 0 0
12 12
Tiago Teixeira
0 0 0 0
Categoria D1
PI PA Tenista P J V D WO SP SC SS GP GC SG
1
0
Feminino A1
PI PA Tenista P J V D WO SP SC SS GP GC SG
1 1
Juliana Girotto
0 0 0 0
2 2
Taiane Bacega
0 0 0 0
3 3
Magda de Quadros Girardi
0 0 0 0
4 4
Ana Cristina Bacega De Bastiani
0 0 0 0
5 5
Márcia Regina Zoppas da Silva
0 0 0 0
6 6
Laura Araldi Canali
0 0 0 0
7 7
Natália Macarini Corral
0 0 0 0
9 8
Gisele Manica Spanholi
0 0 0 0
10 9
Daniela Danelli
0 0 0 0
12 10
Maria Elisa Pozzer
0 0 0 0